REACH
List of Clients

Client listing – Confectionary

Gillian Thomas

Mt. Grace Heights

709-8848

Preservatives

Ann Ochoa

57 Sangster Hill

498-4917

Confectionary

Jerome Smart

Sou Sou Lands

310-0611

Nuts Processing

Lisa James-Beckles

Bay Road, Belle Garden

660-5072 / 361-1196

Ice Cream

Pearlesta Moses

468 Falcon Drive, New Grange

324-1000

Ice Cream

Raquel James

Mary's Hill, Plymouth

339-5936

Confectionary

Janelle Moore-Saunders

Northside Road, Castara

757-9857

Confectionary

Client Listing – Catering and Food Preparation

Catherine Arthur-Phillips

Union Village, Whim

344-6438

Catering and Food Services

Kizzy Manswell

Castara Village, Castara

499-4381

Restaurant / Catering

Marcia Saunders

Fair Hill Trace, Moriah

794-0305

Catering and Food Services

Veronica Alexander

Castara

487-5278 / 660-2032

Catering and Food Services

Maulder Taylor

#39 Bloody Bay Main Road

680-0349 / 380-0742

Catering and Food Services

Lynette Walters

Roxborough Main Road

660-4652

Catering and Food Services

Leron George

#78 Easterfield Road, Mason Hall

639-7248 / 483-2461

Spa & Vegan Café

Deborah Darius

Yorke Trace, Patience Hill

487-0710

Restaurant / Catering

Donna Peters

#4 Cadiz Street, Buccoo Point

484-5574 / 639-9958

Catering and Food Services

Kimberly Mark

New Road, Black Rock

639-4368 / 327-8837 / 353-2331

Catering and Food Services

Mindy Morris

Store Bay Local Road

348-3840

Breakfast / Catering

Erica Hector

#246 Main Road, Mt St George

786-8359 / 319-2467

Bread, Cakes and Pastries

Mavis John

#6 Murray Hall #1 Pembroke

660-5186

Food preparation

Grace Clarke

Government House Road

782-7388

Catering and Food Services

Debra Bonas

Breadfruit Alley, Argyle

660-5941 / 393-7121

Restaurant / Catering

Tessa Hilda Pitt

#22A Hopeton Road, Riseland

460-4737

Catering and Food Services

Gertrude Murphy

Highmoore, Idlewild

477-5450

Catering and Food Services

Franka Campbell

Pumpmill, Scarborough

639-1561 / 721-9707

Catering and Food Services

Client Listing – Art & Craft

Natasha Cropper

Riseland, Carnbee

770-7800

Art & Craft

Kristal Ramnarine

Store Bay Branch Road
Bon Accord

308-5565

Art & Craft

Rondelle Radgman

Jack Avenue, Mt. Grace

770-7800

Art & Craft

Joel Stoute

Spring Trace, Darrel Spring

388-5144

Art & Craft

Hyacinth More-Thomas

Main Road Parliatuvier

323-7780

Craft n Things

Beverly Blackman-Mark

Golden Grove Road, Canaan

313-1395 / 639-8068

Art & Craft

Linda Daniel

Parrot Hall, Parlatuvier

386-0387

Art & Craft

Germaine Quamina

Bacolet, Tobago

752-6352

Craft n Things

Ky Shann Morris

#51 Signal Hill

340-4119

Jewellery

Arlene Clarke

Cradley Trace, Mason Hall

682-5362

Jewellery

Client Listing – Hair and Beauty

Monique Rivers

Back Hill, Whim

388-4558

Retail Beauty Products

Dhalia Dillon

Calder Hall

305-5541

Hair & Beauty

Akysha Hector

Breeze Hall, Scarborough

710-4726

Hair & Beauty

Akisha Phillips-John

Belle Garden

331-0950

Hair & Beauty

Aeisha DeCoteau

Cemetary Street, Lambeau

768-8476 / 639-2216

Nail Saloon

Keichel Woodley

Charlotteville

686-4279 / 477-6343

Hairdressing

Stacy-Ann Stewart

#858 Bagatelle, Highway Bar

305-1601 / 639-1971

Beauty Culture / Makeup Artistry

Tisa Osmond

#138B Northside Road, Mason Hall

366-3492 / 727-8555

Hairdressing

Stacy Francis

Friendsfield Road, Scarborough

737-3429 / 784-3617

Hair and Beauty

Alicia Noray

Gaskin Bay Road, Bon Accord

369-3553 / 724-3559

Hair and Beauty

Minerva Trotz-Cupid

#16 Logwood Park, Carnbee

344-2720 / 660-4615

Hair and Beauty

Jane Cordner

#10C Crapaud Village, Speyside

785-4493

Beauty Culture / Makeup Artistry

Dahlia Anthony

#13 Hope Farm Road, Hope

331-6962 / 381-3161

Hair and Beauty

Jemmeliah Bynoe

Lp #24 Lower Guy Street, Canaan

313-1478

Hair and Beauty

Ezra Williams

Belle Garden

342-8652 / 288-1712

Hair / Beauty

Judy Clarke

Big Hole, Goodwood

366-3088

Hair / Beauty

Giselle Bacchus

Runnemede, Moriah

391-4898 / 734-8148 / 397-8583

Hair / Beauty

Avalon Taylor

Zion Hill, Belle Garden

767-0363

Hair and Beauty

Sue Ann Moses

Les Coteau, Tobago

481-8431

Hair and Beauty

Samantha Roberts

Bottom Ridge, Belle Garden

757-9496 / 376-0627

Hair & Beauty

Enamae McKenna

Glen Road, Scarborough

764-5996 / 302-7675

Hair & Beauty

Denise Clarke

Clarke Trace, Signal Hill

681-8199

Hair & Beauty

Syndy Irvine

52 Easterfield Road, Mason Hall

781-1172

Hair & Beauty

Janelle Moore

Cemetary Street, Lambeau

795-9916

Hair & Beauty